POSICIONES
JJ | JG | JE | JP | GF | GC | DG | PTS | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leones Negros | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 23 | |
2 | Venados | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 23 | |
3 | Cancún FC | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 20 | |
4 | Atlético La Paz | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 19 | |
5 | Celaya | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
6 | Atlante | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 17 | |
7 | Correcaminos | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 16 | |
8 | Mineros | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 15 | |
9 | Tapatío | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 14 | |
10 | Alebrijes | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 12 | |
11 | Cimarrones | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 11 | |
12 | Tlaxcala | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 11 | |
13 | Dorados | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | Atlético Morelia | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 8 | |
15 | Tepatitlán | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 25 | -19 | 7 |
Goleadores
1 |
|
Teun Wilke | 4 | |
2 |
|
Benjamín Sánchez | 3 | |
3 |
|
Juan de Dios Aguayo | 1 | |
4 |
|
Gilberto García | 1 | |
5 |
|
Luis Rey | 1 | |
6 |
|
Arturo Palma | 1 | |
7 |
|
Luis Ledesma | 1 |
Partidos jugados
Jornada 1
Jue / 11 de Ene 2024 / 21:05
Akron
Akron
0
Jesús Miranda
Min: 60:0
Nestor Vidrio
Min: 77:0
2
Jornada 2
Jue / 18 de Ene 2024 / 21:05
Carlos Iturralde
Carlos Iturralde
0
Luis Rey
Min: 10:0
Arturo Palma
Min: 30:0
Juan de Dios Aguayo
Min: 54:0
Benjamín Sánchez
Min: 84:0
4
Jornada 4
Jue / 01 de Feb 2024 / 19:05
Akron
Akron
0
Nahúm Gómez
Min: 15:0
Horacio Torres
Min: 71:0
2
Jornada 5
Mié / 07 de Feb 2024 / 19:05
Heroé de Nacozari
Heroé de Nacozari
José Peralta
Min: 44:0
1
Diego Jiménez
Min: 36:0
Teun Wilke
Min: 56:0
2
Jornada 6
Sáb / 17 de Feb 2024 / 17:05
Gregorio Tepa Gómez
Gregorio Tepa Gómez
0
0
Jornada 7
Jue / 22 de Feb 2024 / 19:05
Jalisco
Jalisco
Bryan Flores
Min: 7:0
1
0
Jornada 9
Jue / 07 de Mar 2024 / 21:05
Akron
Akron
1
2
Jornada 10
Mar / 12 de Mar 2024 / 19:05
Tlahuicole
Tlahuicole
0
Gilberto García
Min: 13:0
Benjamín Sánchez
Min: 17:0
Benjamín Sánchez
Min: 88:0
3
Jornada 11
Mié / 20 de Mar 2024 / 17:05
Akron
Akron
Teun Wilke
Min: 87:0
Gael García
Min: 90:0
2
Gerardo Moreno
Min: 24:0
Francisco Tede
Min: 56:0
2
Jornada 12
Sáb / 23 de Mar 2024 / 15:00
Gregorio Tepa Gómez
Gregorio Tepa Gómez
0
Teun Wilke
Min: 3:0
Teun Wilke
Min: 45:0
Hugo Camberos
Min: 51:0
Luis Ledesma
Min: 84:0
4